Time Table Odawara / Hakone Odawara-Hakone Line Kanto Gakuin/Saeki Ganka/Ikoinomori Line Suwanohara Koen Line Douryoson Line Kepumanazuru Line Yugawara Onsen Line Atami Atami-Hakone Line Korakuen Line Shimizucho/Baien-Kinomiya Circulation Bus Sasaragadai-danchi Circulation Bus Ainohara-danchi Line Mishima / Numazu Numazuko Line(Numazu Port) Numazu-Nagaoka Line Shinkyudo Line Shuzenji / Izu Nagaoka Izumito Sea Paradise Line Nagaoka Circulation Bus Shuzenji Onsemba Line